Roksa.Pl - Info roksa.pl

roksa.pl receives about 16,100 unique visitors and 244,720 (15.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $85,932.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank roksa.pl is ranked number 20,709 in the world and 0.00322% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 87.98.163.58.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is roksa.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
483,000
Daily Pageviews:
244,720 (15.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,709 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00322% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 79.1%83.2%398
Germany 4.6%4.6%18593
United States 4.1%1.3%86806
Norway 4.0%4.5%2459
United Kingdom 2.1%1.8%35576
Sweden 1.2%2.0%9452
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%33591
Canada 0.6%0.3%69102

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
roksa.pl
100.00%99.58%13.7
foto.roksa.pl
0.74%0.41%8
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush roksa.pl
Domain:
  roksa.pl
Rank:
  266,001
Organic Keywords:
  208
Organic Traffic:
  3,798
Organic Cost:
  $497.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
145
Total Backlinks:
  24,176
Follow Links:
  22,264
Nofollow Links:
  1,912
Referring Domains:
  227
Referring IPs:
  251

How socially engaged is roksa.pl?

Facebook:
  17,363
Google +:
  154
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much roksa.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$85,932.14
Daily Revenue:
$128.80
Monthly Revenue:
$3,864.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,012.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is roksa.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.163.58
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.163.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does roksa.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1343 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-ui-1.11.4.full.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,500&subset=latin-ext
http://www.roksa.pl/css/jquery-ui.min.1.11.4-13.css
http://www.roksa.pl/css/index14.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 20% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.2KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/0_dziewczyna.jpg could save 31.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/00_index_background_pusty_warp.jpg could save 9.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/00_index_background_header.jpg could save 2.7KiB (22% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.roksa.pl/css/jquery-ui.min.1.11.4-13.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Seks/Ogłoszenia

What sites are related to roksa.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Feb 2017 19:21:24 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: roksapl=9u7opdlcpi31n1khk6u5oegcu7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX poczta.roksa.pl 3600
A 87.98.163.58 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.roksa.pl
Rname root.roksa.pl
Serial Number 2017021501
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu 3600
NS ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-22
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: roksa.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu.
ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu.
created: 2006.05.22 12:04:03
last modified: 2017.01.12 10:09:20
renewal date: 2020.05.22 12:04:03

option created: 2015.01.04 01:46:50
option expiration date: 2018.01.04 01:46:50

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl sp. z o.o.

ul. Cystersów 20A

31-553 Kraków

Polska/Poland

+48.801 33 22 33

+48.12 297 88 10

+48.12 297 88 08

email

www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
roksa.pl widget