Roksa.Pl - Info roksa.pl

roksa receives about 31,150 unique visitors and 464,135 (14.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $249.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $164,242.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank roksa.pl is ranked number 12,371 in the world and 0.00623% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 87.98.163.58.
SEMrush

How popular is roksa.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
934,500
Daily Pageviews:
464,135 (14.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,371 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00623% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.2%86.7%163
United Kingdom 4.9%4.7%8231
Germany 4.0%3.2%12964
Netherlands 1.4%1.0%7023
Norway 1.2%1.6%2467
United States 0.6%0.6%185594

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
roksa.pl
99.91%99.77%14.8
foto.roksa.pl
1.02%0.20%2.9
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush roksa.pl
Domain:
  roksa.pl
Rank:
  487,200
Organic Keywords:
  59
Organic Traffic:
  1,161
Organic Cost:
  $84.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
215
Total Backlinks:
  8,765
Follow Links:
  8,275
Nofollow Links:
  490
Referring Domains:
  148
Referring IPs:
  163

How socially engaged is roksa.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  153
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much roksa.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$164,242.70
Daily Revenue:
$249.20
Monthly Revenue:
$7,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$90,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is roksa.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.163.58
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.163.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does roksa.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1212 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-ui-1.11.4.full.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,500&subset=latin-ext
http://www.roksa.pl/css/jquery-ui.min.1.11.4-13.css
http://www.roksa.pl/css/index14.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Seks/Ogłoszenia

What sites are related to roksa.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Set-Cookie: 87.98.163.58-80-cookie=R217***58481; path=/
Date: Fri, 26 Aug 2016 12:41:41 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8p25j2p24f0jp4pq1d81c5phf3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.roksa.pl
Rname root.roksa.pl
Serial Number 2016060901
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 87.98.163.58 3600
MX poczta.roksa.pl 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu 3600
NS ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-22
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: roksa.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu.
ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu.
created: 2006.05.22 12:04:03
last modified: 2016.05.01 09:47:42
renewal date: 2017.05.22 12:04:03

option created: 2015.01.04 01:46:50
option expiration date: 2018.01.04 01:46:50

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl sp. z o.o.

ul. Cystersów 20A

31-553 Kraków

Polska/Poland

+48.801 33 22 33

+48.12 297 88 10

+48.12 297 88 08

email

www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tennbai0708.com
5 secs
tamil.indiatyping.com
16 secs
auth3.s-wifi.vn
24 secs
poplyft.com
26 secs
ripcurl.com.br
36 secs
centrovita.org
43 secs
cooleri***.club
50 secs
pof.com
54 secs
weba.mx
56 secs
gardeshgari95.ir
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
roksa.pl widget