Roksa.Pl - Info roksa.pl

roksa.pl receives about 20,550 unique visitors and 347,295 (16.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $164.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $110,790.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank roksa.pl is ranked number 18,484 in the world and 0.00411% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 87.98.163.58.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is roksa.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
616,500
Daily Pageviews:
347,295 (16.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,484 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00411% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 76.4%81.6%365
United Kingdom 6.2%3.7%10334
Germany 4.3%3.5%17190
United States 3.7%1.8%69858
Norway 2.5%2.8%3291
France 2.2%3.4%21941
Netherlands 0.7%0.9%24240
Czech Republic 0.5%0.6%17604

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
roksa.pl
100.00%99.72%16.1
foto.roksa.pl
0.68%0.27%6
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush roksa.pl
Domain:
  roksa.pl
Rank:
  488,195
Organic Keywords:
  157
Organic Traffic:
  3,731
Organic Cost:
  $488.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
188
Total Backlinks:
  28,401
Follow Links:
  26,594
Nofollow Links:
  1,807
Referring Domains:
  238
Referring IPs:
  262

How socially engaged is roksa.pl?

Facebook:
  17,063
Google +:
  153
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much roksa.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$110,790.96
Daily Revenue:
$164.40
Monthly Revenue:
$4,932.00
Yearly Revenue:
$60,006.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is roksa.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.163.58
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.163.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does roksa.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1284 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://www.roksa.pl/javascript/jquery-ui-1.11.4.full.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,500&subset=latin-ext
http://www.roksa.pl/css/jquery-ui.min.1.11.4-13.css
http://www.roksa.pl/css/index14.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.2KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/0_dziewczyna.jpg could save 31.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/00_index_background_pusty_warp.jpg could save 9.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.roksa.pl/00_index_background_header.jpg could save 2.7KiB (22% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.roksa.pl/css/jquery-ui.min.1.11.4-13.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Seks/Ogłoszenia

What sites are related to roksa.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Jan 2017 00:23:06 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: roksapl=0a2rfn2lf22l1203jaud3o8hu2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.roksa.pl
Rname root.roksa.pl
Serial Number 2016060901
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 87.98.163.58 3600
MX poczta.roksa.pl 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu 3592
NS ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-22
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: roksa.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: ns623079.ip-178-33-63.eu.
ns6572933.ip-178-33-60.eu.
created: 2006.05.22 12:04:03
last modified: 2016.05.01 09:47:42
renewal date: 2017.05.22 12:04:03

option created: 2015.01.04 01:46:50
option expiration date: 2018.01.04 01:46:50

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl sp. z o.o.

ul. Cystersów 20A

31-553 Kraków

Polska/Poland

+48.801 33 22 33

+48.12 297 88 10

+48.12 297 88 08

email

www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
roksa.pl widget